Visit NPC News Online for the most up to date NPC & IFBB Competition Listing.

NPC News Online

NPC News Online

We are always adding new events so please be sure to check back often.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

NPC Excalibur Championships Results

December 12, 2014 - December 13, 2014

Event Navigation

NPC Excalibur Championships

Results:

Heavyweight

1. Johnny Peters  

2. Dusty Donato  

Light Heavyweight

1. Michael Clark  

2. Nicholas Ellis  

3. Grant Morehouse  

Middleweight

1. Gunther Jackson  

2. Anthony Messana  

3. Oba Mubarat  

4. Shelton Simmons  

5. Ryan Arnold  

6. Orin Dennis  

7. Matthew Boehm  

8. Sam Hunter  

9. Ransom Williams  

Lightweight

1. Bryan Burke  

Junior HW

1. Johnnie Peters  

Junior MW

1. Ryan Arnold  

Masters 40+

1. Kevin Graham  

2. Johnny Hurley  

3. Roosevelt Bryant  

Masters 60+

1. Tony O’Connor  

Masters 70+

1. Tony O’Connor  

Teen

1. Kevin O’Quin  

2. Reid Driggers  

Novice

1. Brian Burke  

2. Kevin O’Quin  

3. Ransom Williams  

Class A

1. Brett Kahn  

2. Cole Cramer  

3. Bradley Evsich  

4. Kamali Lodge  

5. Anthony Scott  

6. Todd O’Briant  

7. Cameron Rast  

Class B

1. Greg Lescallett  

2. Scott Thomas  

3. Brooks Arnette  

4. Steffon Hurdle  

5. Jess Stancil  

6. Jason Longshore  

7. Matthew Boehm  

8. Mark Stoefel  

9. Jason Uebelhoer  

Class C

1. Jacob Mullner  

2. Eric Billing  

3. Ronald Herbert  

4. Reynaldo Velez  

5. David Buffamoyer  

6. Justin Horell  

7. Jason Gilliard  

8. Jerron McCallum  

9. Tommy White  

10. Chad Baker  

Masters 35+

1. Reynaldo Velez  

2. Jason Longshore  

3. Steffon Hurdle  

4. Chad Baker  

5. Todd O’Briant  

6. Jason Uebelhoer  

Open

1. Latasha Weinmann  

2. Alayne Corum  

Open

1. Melia Tyndall  

2. Natasha Miller  

3. Abby Crist  

4. Sandra Walsh  

Class A

1. Renee Sanders  

2. Stephanie Gleaton  

3. Tabatha Britt  

4. Danielle Asaro  

Class B

1. Amanda Garafo  

2. Jennifer Field  

3. Cinnamon Williams  

4. Alicia Rancier  

5. Gretchen Davis  

6. Natasha Miller  

7. Darby Gatling  

Class C

1. Eboni Thomkins-Webber  

2. Brooke Jenkins  

3. Danielle Arnett  

4. Amber Barnlund  

5. Michellyn Systrunk  

6. Ileanna Ille  

7. Katelyn Lowe  

8. Keisha GIllens  

Masters 35+

1. Renee Sanders  

2. Jennifer Field  

3. Stephanie Gleaton  

4. Nicole Moore  

5. Brooke Jenkins  

6. Keisha GIllens  

Class A

1. Donna Fewell  

2. Josie Rivera  

3. Cynthia Smith  

4. Amy Stender  

5. Audrey Connors  

6. Caitlin Seidel  

7. Shelby Redman  

8. Ava Acosta  

9. Lisa Vargo  

10. Hannah Lewis  

Class B

1. Alexandria Rogers  

2. Elizabeth Ortiz  

3. Brittany Corbin  

4. Franchezka Westwood  

5. Shelby Salley  

6. Jessie Nearhart  

Class C

1. Karen Woodside  

2. Ali Macateer  

3. Mandy Richbourg  

4. Caroline Jordan  

5. Jordana Ownes  

6. Lauren Fetter  

7. Jessica Henry  

8. Elizabeth Hart  

Masters 35+

1. Cynthia Smith  

2. Jacqueline Sanders  

3. Jennifer Hanna  

4. Mandy Richbourg  

5. Erika Kirk  

6. Evie Davis  

7. Rita Balliet  

Masters 45+

1. Rita Balliet  

SCHEDULE OF EVENTS

DATE TIME EVENT LOCATION
Thursday, Dec 11th 3pm-9pm Check-ins for all divisions Event Hotel
Friday, Dec 12th 8:30am Men’s Physique, Women’s Physique and Figure brief Veteran’s Memorial Auditorium
Friday, Dec 12th 9:00am Doors open to public Veteran’s Memorial Auditorium
Friday, Dec 12th 10:00am Men’s Physique, Women’s Physique and Figure division Judging Veteran’s Memorial Auditorium
Friday, Dec 12th 6:00pm Men’s Physique, Women’s Physique and Figure division Finals Veteran’s Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 13th 8:30am Bikini and Men’s Bodybuilding brief Veteran’s Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 13th 9:00am Doors open to public Veteran’s Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 13th 10:00am Bikini and Men’s Bodybuilding division Judging Veteran’s Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 13th 6:00pm Bikini and Men’s Bodybuilding division Finals Veteran’s Memorial Auditorium

 

Contact: Jon Lindsay at (310) 796 – 9181

www.lindsayproductions.com

Details

Start:
December 12, 2014
End:
December 13, 2014
Event Category:
Event Tags:

Organizer

Unnamed Organizer
Phone:
954 763 2718

Venue

Veteran’s Memorial Auditorium
4117 Overland Ave
Culver City, CA 90230 United States
+ Google Map

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Find A Trainer!